Total solution provider

제품검색

 > 제품검색 > 제품검색
Kahlbeads 7625P
제품정보
제조사 Kahl GmbH & Co. KG
INCI Name Beeswax (and) Copernicia Cerifera (Carnauba) Wax
한글전성분 비즈왁스, 카나우바왁스
구분 식물성왁스
기능 왁스, 스크럽제
원료특성

Kahlbeads 7625P is yellowish beads from Carnauba and Beeswax. 

효능/효과

Due to their round shape and high melting point, Kahlbeads 7625P is ideal peeling particles with polar surfaces for sensitive skin.

Kahlbeads 7625P should not be added at temperature >50℃ in order to avoid melting.

 

 

MP : 78-84℃ 

기타
China compliance